Japan Dangerous for the girl on the bus

  • Japan Dangerous for the girl on the bus

    2:58

    คำอธิบาย

  • Japan Dangerous for the girl on the bus

    2:26

    Japan Dangerous for the girl on the bus
    Japan Dangerous for the girl on the bus
    Japan Dangerous for the girl on the bus

  • Lesbian - Dangerous on the Bus

    23:50

  • desc

    Schoolgirls for Sale in Japan

    17:48

    This Thursday at 12pm EDT, Simon Ostrovsky and Jake Adelstein will join 'On The Line' to discuss this story. Ask your questions on Twitter @VICENews with #OnTheLine:

    Japan’s obsession with cutesy culture has taken a dark turn, with schoolgirls now offering themselves for “walking dates” with adult men. Last year the US State Department, in its annual report on human trafficking, flagged so-called joshi-kosei osanpo dates (that’s Japanese for “high school walking”) as fronts for commercial sex run by sophisticated criminal networks.

    In our exclusive investigation, VICE News host Simon Ostrovsky will bring you to one of Tokyo’s busiest neighborhoods, where girls solicit clients in their school uniforms, to a concert performed by a band of schoolgirls attended by adult men, and into a café, where teenage girls are available to hire by the hour. But the true revelations come behind closed doors, when schoolgirls involved in the rent-a-date industry reveal how they’ve been coerced into prostitution.

    Watch “Japan’s Labor Pains” -

    Watch “Japan vs. the Islamic State” -

    Read Japan Says It Will Resume Whaling in the Antarctic” -

    Subscribe to VICE News here:

    Check out VICE News for more:

    Follow VICE News here:
    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Tumblr:
    Instagram:
    More videos from the VICE network:

  • desc

    What NOT to do in Japan

    5:08

    Japan is an awesome place to visit, and no one should let rules get in the way of that! But Japanese culture can be very different to what we're used to at times, and some things we do that may be acceptable for us can be surprising and rude in Japan. My husband, Jun, and I put together a list of the most common things we see that can cause trouble (I speak from the perspective of having done all of these!) Mainly, this is if you plan on establishing yourself in a Japanese community through work/family--if you're visiting as a tourist then you don't really have to worry so much about it. :)

    As a foreigner you won't be held to the same standards as Japanese people, but if you want to give a really good impression then these are some guidelines you can follow! None of these are things you HAVE to do. They are ideals and not always the followed practice. I just always think it's better to know the ideal standards and then you can choose how closely you want to follow them!

    Rule of thumb: Just think about how your words and actions will affect the people around you before you do something! It's as simple as that. :)

    Useful Japanese phrase: shouganai (しょうがない) - It can't be helped.

    It's pretty similar to shit happens. You're essentially letting a bad situation slide off your back instead of internalizing it.

    FAQ:

    Can I still listen to music/text on the train/bus?
    Yes--sorry I wasn't clear. I meant only making a call on your phone. You won't be strange or rude at all if other people can't hear what you're doing!

    So you can't be outgoing in Japan?
    Of course you can! Sorry for being unclear on this, too. By don't be emotional I meant negative emotions. Everyone loves happy people! And some places it's perfectly fine to be loud--just take your cue from the people around you. :)

    So I shouldn't go to Japan? I'll stand out anywhere.
    Again, sorry for being unclear! Yeah, foreigners are going to stand out, period. Mainly I meant through actions and not looks, but even then Japanese people don't expect foreigners to know their customs so it's fine to make mistakes! I've done EVERYTHING in this video (and still do some of them), which is why I wanted to talk about it in the first place!

    What about customizing food if I have allergies?
    A lot of restaurants list common allergens on their menus. If you're not sure you can always ask! And you can always ask to see if they'll customize your order--it's just never worked for me.

    Do I have to talk like a robot like you? :(
    No, I just suck at public speaking.(° ▽ °;)We had like maybe a dozen subscribers when I made this video and never expected it to get so much attention. I had no idea how it would end up being perceived and if I could do it again so I didn't sound so strict or uptight or scare people off from Japan then I would in a heartbeat! My new videos are less crappy. Sorry! :(

    For the opposite perspective: What not to do in America for Japanese people -

    ★ Patreon!
    ★T-shirts & Merch!

    【You can also find us:】
    ×Gaming channel:
    ×Extra videos:
    ×Jun's Kitchen:
    ×Twitch:
    ×Facebook:
    ×Twitter:
    ×Instagram:
    ×Our blog:

  • Touch girls ass in the bus

    28

    So funny
    sexy girl

  • desc

    15 Scariest Urban Legends Ever

    8:18

    From stories you can't even talk about with dying, to girls living in shadows waiting to drag you to Hell, we count 15 scary stories told around the campfires of history
    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Gaming Channel:

    For my gaming livestream where I typically play retro console games like NES, Gameboy, Atari, PSX, etc, visit (and click FOLLOW to be notified for when I go live)

    Click here for the written version of this video:

    Come work for PLANET DOLAN! You can find job listings here:

    Legal notes
    ----------
    Info sources:
    Background audio copyright Kevin MacLeod (incompetech.com)
    Licensed under Creative Commons: By Attribution 3.0

  • Incredible events happened in Bus between men and women

    3:12

    Events happened in buses between women and men but what is attractive is the smart thing that the man did

  • desc

    10 Most Dangerous Roads in the World

    5:42

    Top 10 of the scariest, most unsafe highways, bridges and roads ever built. Car and truck accidents and deaths are a common thing on these streets. Subscribe to our channel:

    For copyright matters please contact us at: [email protected]

    The invention of the road dates back to ancient times thousands of years ago. It was one of the most innovative inventions that connected cities and countries together. Anything that had wheels had an easier time getting by, and it was the birth of road organization as we all figured out which side of the road we would use to move forward. Today, roads are paved with concrete, and man has managed to create roads in the most impossible of spaces, making the world more accessible than ever. However, just because a road can be built, it doesn’t mean that it should. Some roads seem to defy the boundaries that Mother Nature set upon us, but have we ever thought about the fact that the boundaries were set for a reason?
    The roads on this list are considered to be some of the most dangerous in the world. Whether they have a high death toll, destroy a multitude of vehicles, or cause a numerous amount of accidents, it is best that experienced veteran drivers who aren’t seeking a thrill use these roads. Some of these roads defy physics and are sculpted on the sides of mountains. While it is a pretty concept, with breathtaking landscapes, they usually mean a pending death should you turn a corner wrong or even go just a few miles over the speed limit. So, is it worth risking losing your vehicle, or even your life by taking these roads? Some people don’t have a choice, as these roads provide the only access to major towns and home.
    For example, the Himalayan Road is one of the highest roads in the world, as it sits at over 11,000 feet in altitude. Which means that an impending death awaits on each stretch of road, which is pretty much made of crumbling dirt. A lot of buses and trucks use the road since it connects India with Tibet, so not only do you have the road to worry about, but also the traffic of other cars who may or may not be paying attention to the road. Next up, we have the James Dalton Highway, which has become a legend by itself. The road sits in the most northern part of Alaska, which means it’s icy and cold. Not to mention that the road has a lot of potholes and is used by big oil rigs on a daily basis. Windshields get destroyed from falling rocks, and headlights are knocked out as well. Not to mention that this highway is also in the middle of nowhere, so if you run out of gas, you’re royally screwed. Rental companies won’t even allow renters to drive their cars on the highway, for fear of damage and loss of their product.
    These are yet, but a few of the most dangerous roads in the world. Some people have created video channels of luxury vehicles trying out these terrains, with many of them not being able to drive away from the damage inflicted. So, if you see a sign for a road that says, “Highway to Death/Hell/etc.” it might be best if you just turn around and find another route.


    Our Social Media:
    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Instagram:

    Featuring:
    The Himalayan Road
    James Dalton Highway
    Trollstigen
    Sichuan-Tibet Highway
    Skippers Canyon Road
    Stelvio Pass
    Atlanterhavsveien
    Eshima Ohashi Bridge
    BR-116
    North Yungas Road



    Music Track: Informer

    For more videos and articles visit:

  • desc

    Women Are Pervs Too - Crotch Cam Social Experiment

    3:44

    Do women check out guy's crotches? I caught these women on camera staring and more. So it seems that women are pervs too lol. More to come.. First part show.

    Men are seen as pervs and I ain't going to lie when I see a fit girl with a nice ass I check it out like most other guys. this video shows that women are also pervs as they're checking out.

  • japanese beautiful girl in bus

    1:39

  • Hot Japanese girl in The bus

    3:21

    for Subscribing

  • desc

    Shocking footage: Deadly Chinese bus crash caught on camera

    59

    A spectacular collision has been captured on camera from the inside of a tourist bus in China when...

    A spectacular collision has been captured on camera from the inside of a tourist bus in China when the coach driver reportedly tried to reverse on the highway after missing an exit.

    A truck ploughed into the rear of the bus at high speed, killing the truck driver.

    Coach passengers can be seen being thrown about the inside of the bus like rag dolls.

    In all, 10 passengers including the bus driver were flung out of the windows.

    What is in the news today? Click to watch:

    euronews: the most watched news channel in Europe
    Subscribe!

    euronews is available in 14 languages:

    In English:
    Website:
    Facebook:
    Twitter:
    Google+:
    VKontakte:

  • desc

    Fast & Furious Nerd Shocks Instructors

    4:08

    A driving school approached us and thought it would be funny to prank their new instructors on the first day at the job. We agreed..
    Like our facebook page for behind the scenes:
    Media / usage enquiries: [email protected]

  • desc

    5 Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | from LittleBabyBum!

    1:12:39

    Download LBB videos
    Plush Toys:
    © El Bebe Productions Limited

    0:04 5 Little Monkeys
    1:58 No Monsters Song
    4:27 Mary Had A Little Lamb
    6:07 ABC Song
    7:58 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
    8:29 Rain Rain Go Away
    10:28 Ring Around The Rosy
    11:56 3 Little Kittens
    14:12 Wheels On The Bus part 1
    16:01 Baa Baa Black Sheep
    18:07 Row Row Row Your Boat
    19:17 Rainbow Colors Song
    20:51 If You're Happy And You Know It
    22:42 Pat A Cake
    23:40 Hickory Dickory Dock
    24:56 5 Little Ducks
    27:00 Itsy Bitsy Spider
    28:03 Brush Teeth Song
    29:43 Numbers Song 1-20
    31:51 Wheels On The Bus part 3
    33:42 Ten In The Bed
    36:06 Animal Sounds Song
    38:26 5 Little Speckled Frogs
    40:56 1, 2 Buckle My Shoe
    42:00 This Old Man He Played One
    44:47 Numbers Song 1-10
    46:48 Finger Family
    47:52 ABC Song Balloons
    49:44 BINGO
    51:41 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
    53:44 Humpty Dumpty
    55:12 London Bridge Is Falling Down
    56:58 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive
    58:16 Color Train Song
    1:00:04 Hey Diddle Diddle
    1:02:17 Shapes Song
    1:04:15 Wheels On The Bus part 4
    1:06:05 ABC Phonics Song
    1:07:32 Finger Family (Cat Family)
    1:08:36 Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
    1:10:37 Wheels On The Bus part 2

  • Japanese middle school boy stalks high school girl, yanks her panties down in public

    1:00

    A 16-year-old boy was arrested this past Wednesday on suspicion of harassing a 18-year-old senior high school girl on her way home in Koshigaya, Saitama, Japan. On the night of December 1st, the boy was walking closely behind a schoolgirl along the street. The underage perv was charged with throwing up the victims skirt and yanking her panties down as she was walking home.The suspect fled the scene of the crime when the girl began to scream blue murder.

    Police later identified him from security camera footage and eyewitness reports. He confessed to all charges, saying that he just couldn't resist fondling a girl's privates.

    --------------------------------------------------------


    Welcome to TomoNews, where we animate the most entertaining news on the internets. Come here for an animated look at viral headlines, US news, celebrity gossip, salacious scandals, dumb criminals and much more! Subscribe now for daily news animations that will knock your socks off.

    Visit our official website for all the latest, uncensored videos:

    Check out our Android app:
    Check out our iOS app:

    Get top stories delivered to your inbox everyday:

    Stay connected with us here:
    Facebook
    Twitter @tomonewsus
    Google+
    Instagram @tomonewsus

  • bus grouping

    8:42

    Japanese girl have sex in bus

  • Hiroshima Atomic Bomb Attack

    3:12

    During the final stages of World War II in 1945, the United States conducted two atomic bombings against the cities of Hiroshima and Nagasaki in Japan, the first on August 6, 1945 and the second on August 9, 1945. These two events are the only active deployments of nuclear weapons in war to date.

    Come check us out at

    Subscribe to our channel for more videos:

    Download Android App:

    Follow us on Twitter:

    Like us on Facebook:

  • desc

    Scandal April 2014,Girl and boys in bus

    3:16

    Subscribe my Channel for more fun

  • TOP 5 TOILET PRANKS!

    12:38

    Extremely CHEAP PC Games 30-90% ➨

    Creators:




    Subscribe to my channel for more funny videos ➨

    Watch other popular videos on this channel!

    TOP 5 Pranks 2015 (PRANKS GONE WRONG) - Funny Prank Compilation - Pranks In The Hood


    Sniped In The Hood 2015 (PRANKS GONE WRONG) Prank Compilation - Prank In The Hood


    The Best Pranks Compilation 2015


    THE BEST TOILET PRANKS (PRANKS GONE WRONG 2015)


    SUBMITTING VIDEOS: If you feel like you have great prank content, and feel like you deserve more exposure. Then send us a private message on YouTube with the link and permission to use and monetize your video!

  • desc

    GREECE: TOURIST BUS HIJACKING PRESS BRIEFING

    2:30

    Japanese/Nat
    XFA
    A busload of Japanese tourists that was hijacked on its way to an ancient Greek theatre got a different tour when a gun-wielding hijacker decided to change their itinerary.

    But when 48-year-old hijacker Christos Kendiras killed himself on Sunday, the 33 Japanese visitors said they were upset.

    The hijack was resolved peacefully on Saturday after Kendiras, who had earlier killed two people, gave himself up.

    Three of the 35 survivors of Sunday's bus hijacking spoke to the media in Athens on Sunday.

    48-year-old Christos Kendiras took the Japanese tourists hostage after killing his mother-in-law and his best friend, who he thought had been having an affair with his wife.

    He forced the bus to drive from southern Greece to Athens, where he gave himself in to a T-V chat show host.

    But on Sunday, before he was formally charged, he broke a window in the police station where he was being held and jumped from the seventh floor to his death.

    The hostages - a Japanese guide, a Greek guide and 33 Japanese tourists - were unharmed after their 10-hour ordeal.

    On Sunday morning they were unaware of their hijacker's death.

    SOUNDBITE: (Japanese)
    When the hijack was over and I am glad no one including the hijacker was hurt. We were on the bus for a total of nine and a half hours. It was really long. Including the flight from Japan to Greece a couple of days ago, we were sitting all the time, it was really sore for my bottom.
    SUPER CAPTION: Yukiko Suzuki, Survivor

    The Japanese tour guide who was with the group said the tourists didn't think Kendiras was so bad.

    He added that Kendiras had apologised for troubling them.

    Nonetheless, one survivor said it was a hellish ordeal.

    SOUNDBITE: (Japanese)
    It was very horrifying for nine hours and I was very glad when we were safe.
    SUPER CAPTION: Yuko Takap Sudo, Survivor

    Instead of the temple they had been intending to visit, the tourists got a day-long journey up and down the main highway separating northern and southern Greece.

    Kendiras, who had doused himself with petrol, used a shotgun to fire at police or at random.

    Despite gratitude from the Japanese authorities for the ordeal's outcome, questions remain about the incident's impact on tourism.

    SOUNDBITE: (English)
    Traditional people also have a lot more experience than the new younger generation and so there not so much to be shocked actually. But since everything happened suddenly and happened in Greece, a country that is very famous for peaceful atmosphere so that's the main problem.
    SUPER CAPTION: Hiroko Yoshida, Television journalist

    The tour group included 23 men and 10 women, including a Japanese tour guide.

    Most were in their 60s, with the youngest a 22-year-old woman and the eldest a 73-year-old man.

    Of the 12 (m) tourists that visit Greece every year, about 100-thousand are Japanese.

    The Japanese are considered to be big spenders and represent a growing market for one of Greece's largest industries.

    Such an incident could have a devastating effect on tourism in Greece.

    But the group involved in the hijack seem confident that lightning won't strike twice and have decided to carry on with their tour of Greece.


    You can license this story through AP Archive:
    Find out more about AP Archive:

  • Amazing Bus Driving In The Crowed Wonderful /complication

    58

    bus driving in pakistan,
    bus driving games,
    bus driving simulator,
    bus driving in rain,
    bus driving skills,
    bus driving games videos,
    bus driving games for pc,
    bus driving away sound effect,
    bus driving simulator games for pc,
    bus driving test,
    bus driving away,
    bus driving at night,
    bus driving australia,
    bus driving by,
    bus driving by sound effect,
    school bus driving by,
    crazy bus driving in bangladesh,
    bob newhart bus driving instructor,
    bus driving in bangladesh,
    best bus driving,
    bluebird school bus driving,
    bad bus driving,
    driving a big bus,
    bus driving course,
    city car driving bus,
    city bus driving,
    crazy bus driving,
    crazy bus driving in kerala,
    city bus driving simulator,
    city car driving bus mercedes,
    driving a coach bus,
    charter bus driving,
    dangerous bus driving,
    dangerous bus driving in india,
    dr driving bus,
    city car driving bus driver,
    dangerous bus driving in kerala,
    driving double decker bus,
    double decker bus driving school,
    bus driving exam,
    bus sound effects driving,
    extreme bus driving,
    chris evans bus driving,
    school bus driving sound effect,
    bus driving fails,
    bus driving fast,
    gta 5 bus driving first person,
    funny student bus driving in classroom,
    funny bus driving,
    bus driving through flood,
    chris farley driving bus,
    female driving bus,
    bus driving gta 5,
    school bus driving games,
    3d bus driving games,
    city bus driving games,
    top 10 bus driving games,
    real bus driving game,
    girl driving bus,
    himachal pradesh bus driving,
    bus driving in hills,
    high speed bus driving,
    how to driving bus,
    bus driving on highway,
    bus driving in india,
    bus driving in kerala,
    bus driving in snow,
    bus driving in nepal,
    bus driving in water,
    bus driving in london,
    james may bus driving,
    bus driving in japan,
    ksrtc bus driving,
    kerala bus driving,
    kid driving bus,
    tourist bus driving in kerala,
    bus driving lessons,
    bus driving lessons uk,
    bus driving london,
    school bus driving lessons,
    sri lanka bus driving,
    learn bus driving,
    ashok leyland bus driving,
    gta bus driving mod,
    gta v bus driving mod,
    msrtc bus driving,
    city car driving bus mod,
    mangalore bus driving,
    mci bus driving,
    driving in my bus,
    mafia 2 bus driving,
    nepal bus driving,
    bus driving on edge of cliff,
    gta 5 bus driving online,
    off road bus driving,
    driving old school bus,
    sound of bus driving,
    omsi bus driving,
    driving on the bus,
    bus driving pov,
    bus driving past,
    prevost bus driving,
    pakistani bus driving,
    pakistan bus driving,
    driving a passenger bus,
    bus driving simulator pc,
    real bus driving,
    bus rash driving,
    ror school bus driving,
    roblox school bus driving,
    roblox bus driving,
    ror bus driving,
    bus driving school,
    bus driving sound effect,
    bus driving sound,
    bus driving simulator 2015,
    bus driving simulator 2016,
    bus driving simulator games,
    bus driving sim,
    bus driving training,
    bus driving test uk,
    bus driving test ireland,
    bus driving tutorial,
    bus driving techniques,
    bus driving training uk,
    bus driving tips,
    school bus driving test,
    bus driving uk,
    bus driving videos,
    school bus driving videos,
    volvo bus driving video,
    volvo bus driving,
    indian volvo bus driving,
    gta v bus driving,
    volvo bus driving in ghats,
    volvo bus driving in india,
    driving vw bus,
    volvo bus driving training,
    woman driving bus,
    indian woman driving bus,
    driving bus 12,
    driving bus 1,
    driving bus 13,
    city bus driving simulator 2015,
    bus driving simulator 2014,
    bus driving 2015,
    bus driving 3d,
    city bus driving 3d simulator,
    driving bus 3,
    gta 4 bus driving,
    gta 5 bus driving,
    driving bus 8,
    driving bus 9

  • Public bus raped a cute girl

    1:08

    Montana's legislation see a bad boy than he raped her vegina& tip her sexy milk.I just liked your slow yoga meditation&gorgeous; blonde big busty when bloomed on your cute face.What is the difference between I like you I love you. Beautifully answered by Buddha: Buddha’s answer was so simple: you are lucky working with him he is also working with one of the most awesome actresses

  • Kids Cursing Compilation

    4:00

    Bad Ass Kids 😂

  • desc

    Little Girl Lost: More than 600 people ignore lost child in TV experiment

    1:33

    Subscribe to ITN News:
    In a social experiment for a TV documentary 616 people were filmed walking past two young girls, who were left alone in a London shopping centre. Seven-year-old Uma Rumsey and her sister, Maya, who's five, were taken to Victoria Place shopping centre, next to Victoria Station. They were left alone separately - but with tight security around them - obviously alone and looking in need of help. The cameras recorded men and women clearly seeing them - and ignoring them. A total of 616 adults passed them by in just one hour. The one person who did finally ask Maya if she needed help did so only after doubling back and making sure the child was alone. She was Pearl Pitcher, who said: I was very hesitant to come and ask her, but I thought I must come back - just in case. I think the older generation would stop, but very cautiously, a bit like I was. A spokesman for the NSPCC said: We have got to get a message out to adults that they have a responsibility to protect children and that must supersede any concern you have for other people's perception of why you are reaching out to help that child. The experiment, which was to test the public's reaction to lost children, was carried out for a programme by ITN Productions on Channel 5, called Little Girl Lost: A Police 5 Special, which will air on Tuesday 25th March at 6.30pm. Report by Lauren Hood.

    Like us on Facebook:
    Follow us on Twitter:
    Add us on Google+:

    More stories from ITN:
    Malaysia Airlines flight crashed into Indian Ocean:
    Car slips off ramp and crushed by ferry:
    Amazing bus prank fakes an alien invasion:
    Jeffrey the camel enjoys drinking beer:
    Man dives from massive tree into Amazon River:
    Epic climb out of one of world's biggest caves:
    Is this the world's fattest baby?
    Giant 'fireball' illuminates the Canada sky:
    Rapping teacher breaks it down for students:
    Have they found the missing Malaysia Airlines plane?
    Relatives of missing MH370 passengers dragged away:
    Friend defends missing flight's captain:
    Man attacks police after threatening to shoot up train:
    News helicopter crashes in Seattle, killing two:
    Historic smokestack comes down in dramatic demolition:
    Fight breaks out between Mexican police officers:
    Russia TV host: Russia can turn USA into radioactive ashes:

    See 2013's Most Watched Videos:

    See our Biggest Videos of All Time:

  • desc

    Everything Wrong With Battle Royale

    15:08

    Long before Hunger Games, there was Hunger Games--I mean... Battle Royale. It's violent, bloody, confusing as hell, and kind of cool. It's a cult classic, which means you haven't seen it but a bunch of movie nerds have. Like any movie, it has sins, and in honor of the upcoming new Mockingjay Part 1, we thought we'd count the sins of the movie that inspired it.

    Next week: Sins of a series you've been begging us to return to. And sins of another series that is kind of crappy. (both clues apply to both videos, I guess).

    Remember, no movie is without sin. Which movie's sins do YOU want to see recounted?

    Tweet us:
    Tumble us:
    Call us: 405-459-7466
    Reddit with us:

  • Cute Japanese Girl naked in bus to see entertainment funny video

    1:16

    Entertainment funny video

  • desc

    SCARY DEAD GIRL PRANK

    3:01

    Check Out Ed's Vampire Prank -

    PrankvsPrank Facebook:

    Follow us on Twitter:



    Follow us on Instagram:



    Dope Fresh Nation T-Shirts

    Our 2nd Channel Daily Videos:
    Gaming Channel:
    Kitty Channel:
    Chip Chocolate:

  • desc

    Sri Lanka,ශ්‍රී ලංකා,Ceylon,Bus Ride to Kandy

    29

  • desc

    HYPER-REALITY

    6:16

    Hyper-Reality presents a provocative and kaleidoscopic new vision of the future, where physical and virtual realities have merged, and the city is saturated in media. If you are interested in supporting the project, sponsoring the next work or would like to find out more, please send a hello to [email protected]

    by Keiichi Matsuda |
    more at

  • Awkward Train Situations

    5:20

    INSTAGRAM -

    Thanks to all of you for making it such an epic success! And if you haven't seen it yet, make sure you check out PART TWO right here:

    Thank You to Daveyolous for filming :)

  • desc

    BTS Han|Rom|Eng Color Coded

    3:36

    BTS 방탄소년단 - 피 땀 눈물 (Blood Sweat & Tears) pi ttam nunmul Color Coded Lyrics Eng Sub, Kor Rom and Hangul :) 
    *COLORS:*
    Red - *Rap Monster*
    Blue- *Jungkook*
    Orange - *JHope*
    Purple - *Jimin*
    Green - *Jin*
    Pink - *V* (My bias)
    Gold - *Suga*
    Grey - *BTS*
    *(Names are in the video too!)*


    My Social Media Info:
    Instagram: 
    Twitter: 
    My other YouTube Channel: youtube.com/user/soshistars

    Thanks For watching! Please Like, Comment, Share & SUBSCRIBE! New LYRIC Videos all the time! I will do my best to upload as much as possible for you guys :) I love making these lyric videos for you so I hope you like them too! I also do requests for lyric Videos too! So comment below and tell me which song you want and I will do my best to make it happen (BUT you must be subscribed to make requests!) Enjoy and Stay Amazing :)))

    bts blood sweat and tears lyrics 

    bts bst lyrics

    blood sweat and tears lyrics bts

    pi ttam nunmul bts lyrics

    bts lyrics blood sweat and tears

    BTS - Blood Sweat & Tears lyrics

    방탄소년단 - 피 땀 눈물 lyrics

    blood sweat and tears bts lyrics

    Lyrics by:colorcodedlyrics.com / kpopviral.com
    Video inspired by UYUTEA: youtube.com/uyutea

    No Copyright Intended. Entertainment Purposes Only

  • desc

    Family Guy Stereotypes

    2:04

    These are some examples seen in the popular TV show Family Guy done as a project for my English class

  • desc

    Awkward Situations At A Pool Party!

    4:06

    LINK TO BEST FIENDS ALL FREE ➜
    My Previous Video➜
    CLICK for a surprise➜

    CLICK HERE TO BE MY BFF➜

    FTC: Promotional consideration was provide by Best Fiends.

    .............................................................................................
    STALK MY PERSONAL ACCOUNTS:
    Snapchat ➜
    Twitter➜
    Instagram ➜
    Facebook➜
    Tumblr➜

    .............................................................................................
    FOLLOW MY FRIENDS & ROOMMATES:
    Roland➜
    Kalia➜
    Austin➜
    Ivan➜
    Pete➜
    Adam➜

    .............................................................................................
    BUSINESS INQUIRES:
    Email: [email protected]

  • JavHD on the Bus - Day 02

    10:03

    JavHD on the Bus - Day 02

  • desc

    Racist Diatribe on Sydney Bus 470

    1:07

    This video documents an unpleasant incident that took place on the 470 bus at Townhall Sydney Australia; on Easter Saturday, 30th of March, around 7:30pm.

    I was sitting on the bus minding my own business when I suddenly heard a man yelling Do you speak English?! Alarmed, I looked up to see a middle aged Caucasian man verbally abusing a woman of Korean appearance. He repeated, Do you fucking speak English... why did you come to Australia?!

    He then got up to exit the bus while continuing to make offensive remarks at the group of Asian passengers she was traveling with. One of them attempted to pacify him by apologising. But the aforementioned Caucasian man stood at the front of the bus and kept yelling obscene insults such as Japanese cunts, fucking bastards and get out of this country. At this point, one Asian male bystander and I retaliated and told him to get off the bus. But the other passengers (of non-Asian backgrounds) simply told us to sit back down and shush.

    This is when I started recording the video on my phone, while two girls of Aborigines appearance laughed at me.

    Really?!

    This incident revealed a very ugly side of Australian culture. I am deeply shocked and offended that we tolerate this sort of rampant racism in public. I am of Chinese decent and it upsets me when Asians (or any other racial groups for that matter) are the targets of racist abuse. But it disgusts me more when we get told we shouldn't stand up for what's right or worse, feel that the victims should apologise for provoking bad behaviour.

    The fact that the Aboringinal girls found it funny that a white male was telling another racial group to get out of the country because they don't belong here really puts the icing on the cake.

    I do, however, still believe in the power of social media. If this video upsets you, please share it.

  • desc

    ICanSeeYourVoice3 Winner, Year 11’ Choi Jun Seob ‘Joseph’ Encore Stage 20160818 EP.08

    2:58

    11학번 최준섭, Joseph Busto의 감성어린 앵콜무대 ′살다가(SG워너비)′

    매주 목요일 밤 9시 40분 Mnet/tvN

  • School Bus Crashes Compilation

    6:23

    11 School Bus Crash Videos go viral into 1 Video (SUBSCRIBE AND SHARE)
    Watch Update Video:

  • desc

    AMAZING TRUCK DRIVERS

    5:08

  • desc

    10 CREEPY URBAN LEGENDS that turned out to be TRUE!

    8:20

    In this Top 10, I present to you a collection of URBAN LEGENDS that you thought were just ghost stories...except they ARE REAL!
    Subscribe for new videos Tuesdays/Thursdays/Saturdays!
    Check out my second channel!
    Follow me for daily facts and important updates!
    Facebook:
    Instagram:
    Twitter:
    Snapchat:

    Get my book MIND = BLOWN here!



    Sources:


  • Man gropes womans chest as she sleeps on Taipei train, caught on camera

    58

    Check out our official website:
    Check out our Android app:
    Check out our iOS app:

    ----------------------------------------­----------------------------------------­----------------

    A man was caught trying to feel up a sleeping woman on the subway in Taipei, Taiwan.

    The man pretended to scratch his face and adjust his glasses at first, but it was just a ruse to stare at the woman's boobs. The woman was sleeping and she didn't notice anything until the man touched her breast with his elbow. The woman woke up and looked at the man. The pervert immediately closed his eyes pretended to sleep.

    Unbeknownst to him, the whole incident was recorded by a passenger. Many netizens saw the video online and criticised the man for his actions and are on the lookout to try and find the leecher.

    ----------------------------------------­----------------------------------------­----------------

    Welcome to TomoNews, where we animate the most entertaining news on the internets. Come here for an animated look at viral headlines, US news, celebrity gossip, salacious scandals, dumb criminals and much more! Subscribe now for daily news animations that will knock your socks off.

    Check out our Android app:
    Check out our iOS app:

    For news that's fun and never boring, visit our channel:


    Subscribe to stay updated on all the top stories:


    Stay connected with us here:
    Facebook
    Twitter @tomonewsus
    Google+
    Instagram @tomonewsus

  • desc

    sex in train

    37

  • Japan - Cute sister in law on the bus #28

    17:34

  • desc

    Lions Attack Car Full Of People

    2:34

    Subscribe here: comment, like and share to help #SaveLions
    Male Lion, Veyetsi gets a little too curious with the GoPro gang’s car door. It goes to show that lions are powerful and dangerous creatures and should be treated with respect. They drive off to safety but the playful lions give chase, naughty lions!

    Website:
    Twitter:
    Facebook:
    Instagram:

    The Kevin Richardson Wildlife Sanctuary's mission is to provide a self-sustaining African carnivore sanctuary for the purposes of wild species preservation through education, awareness and funding, especially pertaining to the rapid decline of large carnivores in Africa due to habitat loss, human-predator conflict, unscrupulous hunting, disease and their illegal trade.

    To raise awareness, Kevin has now set up his YouTube Channel 'LionWhispererTV'. The channel is all about raising awareness about not only the declining numbers of lions, but also how this rapid decrease is happening. By watching these videos, you are directly contributing to our scheme of land acquisition.

    Kevin captures the majority of his footage on GoPro cameras, allowing the viewer to get as close as possible to the lions.

    By doing this, Kevin hopes to give people an insight into the lives of these beautiful creatures and to let them see just what they can do to help. You can nearly touch them.

  • desc

    Menina Fantasma no Elevador

    6:44

    Assista à mais esta pegadinha bem bolada do 'Programa Silvio Santos' com a atriz mirim Anna Livya Padilha e morra de rir! xD
    ASSISTA A PEGADINHA DO CAIXÃO NO ELEVADOR (Parte II) AQUI:

    Curta nossa página no Facebook:

    Visite e inscreva-se também em:

    Obrigada! :D

    Watch the awesome and extremely scary prank, taken from 'Programa Silvio Santos' (Brazil) with the child actress Anna Livya Padilha and die laughing! xD

    WATCH THE PART II - COFFIN IN ELEVATOR HERE: CHECK IT OUT!

    Enjoy our Facebook page:

    Visit and also sign up :

    Thank you! :-)

    (C) Sistema Brasileiro de Televisão - Brazil

Share Playlist





Advertisements